Central and Executive Committee Members

Below is a list by precinct of the current Central and Executive Committee Members of the Butler County Democratic Party.  For more information about Central and Executive Committee Membership, click here.  

Don't know what precinct you live in?  Click here to check your voter registration on the Butler County Board of Elections website.

Democratic State Central Committee Members

  • 4th State Senate District:  Kathy Wyenandt & Mark Hardig
  • 7th State Senate District: Bonnie Dunkelman & Timothy M. Burke

2018 - 2020 BCDP County Executive/Central Committee Membership




Precinct Full name Committee
FAIR1WD2 William R. Hoffman Central Committee
FAIR1WD3 Michele DeCresce Central Committee
FAIR2WD2 Doris Nell Central Committee
FAIR2WD4 Frank Cloud Central Committee
FAIR3WD2 Elizabeth A. Otto Central Committee
FAIR3WD3 Kimball Stricklin Central Committee
FAIR4WD4 James Moore Central Committee
FAIR5WD3 Anna Sheyn Central Committee
FAIR5WD4 Mary Patton Saunders Central Committee
FAIR6WD1 Dennis Smith Central Committee
FAIR6WD2 Rachel Schierloh Central Committee
FAIR6WD4 Nickolas Salcedo Central Committee
FAIR7WD3 Donna S. Faulk Central Committee
FAIR7WD4 Austin Clemmons Central Committee
FAIR8WD3 Chelsie Hoskins Central Committee
FAIR9WD3 Noah Daughhetee Central Committee
FFTWP1 Gary F. Corbin Central Committee
FFTWP12 Jessica McDaniel Central Committee
FFTWP16 Eric A. Corbin Central Committee
FFTWP18 Amanda Schuster Central Committee
FFTWP2 Jeff McGuffey Central Committee
FFTWP3 Jessica Southerland Central Committee
FFTWP5 Brenda Abney Central Committee
FFTWP8 Janet Moran Central Committee
FFTWP9 Amy Dugan Central Committee
FFTWP10 Ronnie Wardup Central Committee
HAM11WD1 Bruce Carter Central Committee
HAM12WD1 Andy Fields Central Committee
HAM13WD1 Rusty Thomas Central Committee
HAM14WD1 Grace Carr Central Committee
HAM15WD1 Matthew Von Stein Central Committee
HAM18WD1 Pam Gattermeyer Central Committee
HAM1WD4 ShaQuila Mathews Central Committee
HAM1WD6 Marlo Slack Central Committee
HAM20WD1 Wayne Hicks Central Committee
HAM23WD1 Carol L. Christian  Central Committee
HAM25WD1 Delbert G. Price Central Committee
HAM2WD1 Joseph P. Andrews Central Committee
HAM2WD5 Pam Fields Central Committee
HAM2WD6 Michaela Little Central Committee
HAM3WD1 Rebekah Bolser Central Committee
HAM3WD6 Betty Goins Central Committee
HAM4WD1 Valerie C. Hart Central Committee
HAM4WD6 Jeanette Inman Central Committee
HAM7WD6 Linda L. Reace Central Committee
HAM8WD1 Kayla Danford Central Committee
HAM9WD1 Brandy Fields Central Committee
HANOVER5 Eric Brooks Central Committee
HANOVER6 Josh L. Andrews Central Committee
HANOVER7 Valeria Baldwin Central Committee
HANOVER9 Jamie Holly Central Committee
LIBERTY1 Ray Murray Central Committee
LIBERTY10 Troy L. Miller Central Committee
LIBERTY11 Andrea Hammond Central Committee
LIBERTY12 Mickey Smith Central Committee
LIBERTY15 Catherine Sanchez Central Committee
LIBERTY2 Brian R. Hester Central Committee
LIBERTY21 Jennifer Cole Central Committee
LIBERTY22 Jessica Hollywood Central Committee
LIBERTY23 Dennis L. Salo Central Committee
LIBERTY25 Cassandra Johnson Central Committee
LIBERTY3 Tiffany Harmon Central Committee
LIBERTY5 Neil B. Douglas Central Committee
LIBERTY6 Lisa W. Flower Central Committee
LIBERTY7 Kelli Gilliam  Central Committee
MADISON1 Earl Francis Central Committee
MADISON4 Carma L. Butler Central Committee
MADISON5 Jill Bielstein Central Committee
MIDD1WD3 Elizabeth Joseph Central Committee
MIDD1WD4 Brenda T. Williams Central Committee
MIDD2WD2 Karen Moore Central Committee
MIDD2WD3 Nancy Griffith Central Committee
MIDD2WD4 Roy Gordon Central Committee
MIDD3WD1 Lois Anne Wood Central Committee
MIDD3WD4 Michele Wood Central Committee
MIDD4WD1 Jennifer Brumfield Central Committee
MIDD4WD3 JC Shew Central Committee
MIDD5WD1 Joe W. Wittman Central Committee
MIDD5WD3 Marcia Andrew Central Committee
MIDD7WD1 Melissa Heard Central Committee
MIDD7WD4 Leah DeCresce-Carter Central Committee
MIDD9WD1 Tracy A. Siegman Central Committee
MILFORD1 Michelle L. Deaton Central Committee
MILFORD2 Shirley Johnson Central Committee
MONROE2 Kristie McElfresh Central Committee
MONROE4 Brittany Maloney Central Committee
MONROE5 Michele Bell Central Committee
MONROE5 Suzi Rubin Central Committee
MONROE9 Barbara L. Olson Central Committee
MORGAN1 Michelle Karoleff Central Committee
MORGAN3 Edgar B. Teets Central Committee
MORGAN4 Elisheva Nesher Kaftal Central Committee
OXFORD10 Peter McCarthy Central Committee
OXFORD11 Molly O'Donnell Central Committee
OXFORD12 Jacob Bruggeman Central Committee
OXFORD13 Matthew Clark Central Committee
OXFORD2 Katherine A. Kuvalanka Central Committee
OXFORD3 Larry Nadler Central Committee
OXFORD4 Tim Kresse Central Committee
OXFORD5 Mary H. Johnson Central Committee
OXFORD6 Sarah Camino Central Committee
OXFORD7 Robert Adler Central Committee
OXFORD8 Donald A. Daiker Central Committee
OXFORD9 Toni Saldivár Central Committee
OXTWP1 Deanna McCracken Central Committee
OXTWP2 Lorne J. Silverman Central Committee
OXTWP3 Patricia N. Klingenberg Central Committee
REILY1 Harvey Roehling Central Committee
REILY2 Leah Sizemore Central Committee
ROSS1 Sarah O'Brien Central Committee
ROSS3 Sherry Andrews Central Committee
ROSS4 Mark Hardig Central Committee
ROSS6 Mark A. Bennett Central Committee
STCLAIR1 Bernetta Paulsen Central Committee
STCLAIR2 Christopher Elam Central Committee
TRENTON3 Zachary Caserta Central Committee
TRENTON4 Mary Friedlander Central Committee
TRENTON6 Ryan Montgomery Central Committee
TRENTON7 Diana C. Caserta Central Committee
TRENTON8 William E. Quinn Central Committee
WC1 Shwetha T. Pai Central Committee
WC11 Timothy Wurst Central Committee
WC12 Jazzmine Lee Central Committee
WC13 Robert Bryan Central Committee
WC14 Christina Minch Central Committee
WC16 Allan Fuson Central Committee
WC17 Mary Eva Hedrick Central Committee
WC18 Roseann Sweikata Central Committee
WC19 Jennifer Rieger Central Committee
WC2 Joan Powell Central Committee
WC21 Rick Cauthen Central Committee
WC22 Crystal Dandridge Central Committee
WC24 Marty Jendrek Central Committee
WC26 Cynthia Pinchback-Hines Central Committee
WC3 Karlen Topping Central Committee
WC30 Jan T. Klimek Central Committee
WC33 Steven Horner, Sr. Central Committee
WC36 Andrew Homan Central Committee
WC37 Dominick Lijoi Central Committee
WC40 Marcee Myers Addington Central Committee
WC43 Mardia A. Shands Central Committee
WC44 Curtiss Aman Central Committee
WC5 Joann Morton Central Committee
WC6 Scott A. Gilliam Central Committee
WC7 Philipp Corfman Central Committee
WC8 Sylvia Pacheco McGuire Central Committee
WC9 Mariann Penska Central Committee