Central and Executive Committee Members

Below is a list by precinct of the current Central and Executive Committee Members of the Butler County Democratic Party.  For more information about Central and Executive Committee Membership, click here.  

Don't know what precinct you live in?  Click here to check your voter registration on the Butler County Board of Elections website.

FAIR10WD3                       

Sam Shreve                                       

Central Committee

FAIR1WD1                         

Roger Geisler                                    

Central Committee

FAIR1WD2                         

William Hoffman                                             

Central Committee

FAIR1WD3                         

Michele DeCresce                                          

Central Committee

FAIR1WD3.                        

Leah DeCresce Carter                                   

Executive Committee

FAIR2WD2                         

Doris Nell                                            

Central Committee

FAIR2WD4                         

Frank Cloud                                       

Central Committee

FAIR2WD4                         

Terry Grathwohl                                              

Executive Committee

FAIR2WD4.                        

Kimberly Cornett                                            

Executive Committee

FAIR3WD2                         

JacRisia McKinnon                                          

Executive Committee

FAIR3WD2                         

Wayne Smith                                    

Central Committee

FAIR3WD3                         

Kimball Stricklin                                

Central Committee

FAIR5WD1                         

Neil Moore                                        

Central Committee

FAIR5WD3                         

Anna Sheyn                                       

Central Committee

FAIR5WD4                         

Mary Saunders                                

Central Committee

FAIR6WD2                         

John Hamilton                                  

Central Committee

FAIR7WD1                         

Rebecca Montag                                             

Central Committee

FAIR7WD3                         

Donna Faulk                                      

Central Committee

FFTWP1                              

Gary Corbin                                       

Central Committee

FFTWP10                            

Ronnie Wardrup                                              

Central Committee

FFTWP16                            

Betty McGary                                   

Central Committee

FFTWP18                            

Stephen Napier                                               

Central Committee

FFTWP2                              

Jeff McGuffey                                  

Central Committee

FFTWP9                              

Donald Vidourek                                             

Central Committee

HAM11WD1                      

Bruce Carter                                      

Central Committee

HAM15WD1                      

Matt Von Stein                                

Central Committee

HAM15WD1.                    

Peggy Robinson                                               

Executive Committee

HAM18WD1                      

Pam Gattermeyer                                          

Central Committee

HAM18WD1.HCS                            

John Gattermeyer                                          

Executive Committee

HAM18WD1.HCS                            

Morgan Gattermeyer                                   

Executive Committee

HAM18WD1.HCS                            

Tyler Gattermeyer                                         

Executive Committee

HAM18WD1.HCS                            

David Spurrier                                  

Executive Committee

HAM1WD1                        

Pat Moeller                                       

Central Committee

HAM1WD3                        

John Crowthers                                               

Central Committee

HAM1WD4                        

Brian Lenihan                                    

Central Committee

HAM1WD6                        

Marlo Slack                                        

Central Committee

HAM20WD1                      

Wayne Hicks                                     

Central Committee

HAM23WD1                      

Lawrence Fiehrer                                            

Central Committee

HAM25WD1                      

Delbert Price                                     

Central Committee

HAM2WD1                        

Joe Andrews                                     

Central Committee

HAM2WD4                        

Randy McDonald                                             

Central Committee

HAM2WD6                        

Janet Brennan                                  

Central Committee

HAM3WD6                        

Betty Goins                                       

Central Committee

HAM4WD1                        

Grace Carr                                          

Executive Committee

HAM4WD1                        

Valerie Hart                                       

Central Committee

HAM4WD6                        

Jeanette Inman                                               

Central Committee

HAM5WD1                        

Angela Garrison                                               

Central Committee

HAM5WD6                        

John Stewart                                    

Central Committee

HAM7WD6.                       

Linda Reace                                       

Executive Committee

HAM8WD1                        

Kayla Danford                                   

Executive Committee

HAM8WD1                        

Tim Lednick                                       

Central Committee

HANOVER7                        

Valerie Baldwin                                

Central Committee

LIBERTY1                             

Ray Murray                                        

Central Committee

LIBERTY11                          

Jocelyn Bucaro                                 

Executive Committee

LIBERTY11                          

Tammy Cuevas                                

Executive Committee

LIBERTY11                          

Gretchen Eckerle                                            

Central Committee

LIBERTY12                          

Mickey Smith                                    

Central Committee

LIBERTY2                             

Brian Hester                                      

Executive Committee

LIBERTY2                             

Kathy Wyenandt                                             

Central Committee

LIBERTY20                          

Sharon Kollasch                                               

Central Committee

LIBERTY21                          

Cathina Hourani                                               

Central Committee

LIBERTY22                          

Stuart McLean                                  

Central Committee

LIBERTY23                          

Dennis Salo                                        

Central Committee

LIBERTY3                             

Brandon Harmon                                            

Executive Committee

LIBERTY3                             

Tiffany Harmon                                

Executive Committee

LIBERTY4                             

Stephanie Shumard                                       

Central Committee

LIBERTY5                             

Neil Douglas                                      

Central Committee

LIBERTY6                             

Curtis Rouse                                      

Central Committee

MADISON1                        

Sandra Ernst                                      

Executive Committee

MADISON1                        

Earl Francis                                         

Central Committee

MIDD1WD4                       

Brenda Williams                                               

Central Committee

MIDD2WD4                       

Roy Gordon                                       

Central Committee

MIDD3WD1                       

Paul Gomia                                        

Executive Committee

MIDD3WD1                       

Lois Wood                                          

Central Committee

MIDD4WD3                       

JC Shew                                              

Central Committee

MILFORD1                          

Michelle Deaton                                              

Central Committee

MONROE2                         

Linda Tucker                                      

Central Committee

MONROE4                         

Brittany Maloney                                            

Executive Committee

MONROE4                         

Lisa Mobley                                       

Central Committee

MONROE5                         

Suzi Rubin                                          

Central Committee

MONROE9                         

Reginald Olson                                 

Central Committee

MONROE9.                        

Barbara Olson                                   

Executive Committee

OXFORD1                           

Steve Dana                                        

Central Committee

OXFORD10                         

Peter McCarthy                                               

Central Committee

OXFORD3                           

William Gracie                                  

Executive Committee

OXFORD3                           

Steve Jamison                                  

Central Committee

OXFORD5                           

Paula Foltz                                         

Central Committee

OXFORD8                           

Donald Daiker                                   

Central Committee

OXTWP1                             

Deanna Maxwell                                             

Central Committee

OXTWP1.                            

Peter Carels                                      

Executive Committee

OXTWP1.                            

Glenn Rymer                                    

Executive Committee

REILY2                  

Leah Sizemore                                 

Central Committee

REILY2.                                

Doug Sizemore                                

Executive Committee

ROSS3                  

Josh Meyer                                       

Central Committee

ROSS4                  

Mark Hardig                                      

Central Committee

ROSS7                  

Nancy Powell                                    

Central Committee

STCLAIR1                            

Bernetta Paulsen                                            

Central Committee

STCLAIR1.                           

Tim Bray                                              

Executive Committee

STCLAIR2                            

Christopher Elam                                            

Central Committee

TRENTON6                         

George Trapp                                   

Central Committee

TRENTON7                         

Michael Cartmell                                             

Central Committee

WAYNE4                             

Larry Setser                                       

Central Committee

WAYNE5                             

Lucy Lakes                                          

Central Committee

WC11                   

Tim Wurst                                          

Central Committee

WC17                   

Mary Hedrick                                    

Central Committee

WC2                     

Cynthia Pinchback Hines                                              

Central Committee

WC20                   

Anita Abrams                                    

Central Committee

WC28                   

Brenda Day                                        

Central Committee

WC30                   

Tony Klimek                                      

Central Committee

WC36                   

Jean Leeson                                      

Central Committee

WC37                   

Dominick Lijoi                                   

Central Committee

WC40                   

Marcee Addington                                         

Central Committee

WC42                   

Mike Underhill                                 

Central Committee

WC44                   

Tom Mascaritolo                                             

Central Committee

WC8                     

Judy Keim                                          

Central Committee